Toggle navigation

#영재608,919 POSTS

Post Content
User Image igot7caratss Posted: Feb 25, 2018 11:09 PM (UTC)

2
0 Normal
Day: 25/28
Date: 25/02/2018
Stage name: Himchan (힘찬) / Youngjae (영재)
Birth name: Kim Himchan (김힘찬) / Yoo Youngjae (유영재)
Birthday: April 19th 1990 / January 24th 1994
Group: B.A.P (비에이피)
Fandom name: BABYZ
Favourite album: First Sensibility
Favourite song: Crash, Lovesick, Goodbye, 1004, With You, B.A.B.Y, Save Me, Spy, Punch, One Shot, Excuse Me, Coffee Shop,
Favourite era: One Shot/1004
Bias wrecker: Jongup

So B.A.P is a really special group, theyre the second group i got into (first being Teen Top), and they were one of my first ult groups. Infact they were my ult for a really long time.
When i first got into them, my bias was tied between Youngjae, Zelo and Daehyun, but out of nowhere, Himchan swooped in and became my bias, and my ult bias, and Youngjae became my bias wrecker.
However when they had their hiatus, when they came back, somehow Himchan stopped being my bias and i fell for Youngjae again, and my feelings with Himchan slightly changed, but i do still love him. So it's hard to say who my bias is in B.A.P, since Himchan was such a big part of my life, but Youngjae has recently been doing more than just 'bias wrecking' 😅

Either way, B.A.P as a whole will always be special to me 💖
.
-Bloom🐭🌸
.
#fandomfriendlyfebruary #bap #himchan #kimhimchan #youngjae #yooyoungjae #비에이피 #힘찬 #김힘찬 #영재 #유영
User Image kyumshake Posted: Feb 25, 2018 10:59 PM (UTC)

16
2 Normal
goodmorning!! i love yugy sm
User Image bamgyeomah Posted: Feb 25, 2018 10:23 PM (UTC)

bambam1a
yu_gyeom
got7.with.igot7
7
0 Normal
GOT7 and EXO are literally the only things that make me happy lately, I’m so thankful to have them 🤧😭💖
⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀
#imjaebum #임재범 #jb #재이비 #parkjinyoung #박진영 #junior #주니어 #marktuan #마크 #bambam #뱀뱀 #wangjackson #jackson #잭슨 #kimyugyeom #김유겸 #yugyeom #youngjae #영재 #got7 #갓세븐 #igot7 #ahgase #아가세#kpop #f4f #lfl @bambam1a @jacksonwang852g7 @yu_gyeom @333cyj333 @mark_tuan @prdsdef @pepi_jy_ @got7.with.igot7
User Image bamgyeomah Posted: Feb 25, 2018 10:19 PM (UTC)

yu_gyeom
333cyj333
got7.with.igot7
6
0 Normal
Im crying I love got7 so much 🤧😭💖
⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀
#imjaebum #임재범 #jb #재이비 #parkjinyoung #박진영 #junior #주니어 #marktuan #마크 #bambam #뱀뱀 #wangjackson #jackson #잭슨 #kimyugyeom #김유겸 #yugyeom #youngjae #영재 #got7 #갓세븐 #igot7 #ahgase #아가세#kpop #f4f #lfl @bambam1a @jacksonwang852g7 @yu_gyeom @333cyj333 @mark_tuan @prdsdef @pepi_jy_ @got7.with.igot7
User Image arscyj96 Posted: Feb 25, 2018 10:13 PM (UTC)

333cyj333
16
0 Normal
มอนิ่งนะอ้วนรูปนี้อ้วนยิ้มสดใสจัง คิดถึงมากๆเลยนะกำลังใจของเค้า💛
#최영재 #영재 #갓세븐
#choiyoungjae #youngjae #Ars 🌙️
#got7_with_igot7 #ahgase
#got7 #igot7 📌💕