403,384 Posts

Rise TJ

» LOG IN to write comment.

Normal Frozen Homemade Dimsum
hometdimsum So, this is "Hom et Dimsum" official Logo that just made by us. This logo was made based on the vision mission and meaning.. Our hope that Hom et Dimsum will be increasingly recognized by people all over Indonesia :) Hom et Dimsum, Fresh Homemade Frozen Dimsum TASTE PERFECT
EASY TO SERVE
LOW PRICES

Contact us now !
Pin : 23177009, 743444A2
WA : 083892021670 / 081219669215
Line : sheannyhowanta / shearenhowanta

Welcoming reseller
#fresh #homemade #dimsum #dimsummurah #dimsumjakarta #jualdimsum #jualmakanan #makanan #makananmurah #murmer #trustedseller #olshop #olshopindo #olshopmurmer #foodshop #instafood #jakarta #makananjakarta #kuliner #GWStarving #hongkongdimsum #jajanan #jualananmakanan #CNY2015 #imlek2015 #makananimlek #logo #symbol #illustrator
9h

» LOG IN to write comment.

Normal Karin Taylor | Australia
karinlouisetaylor Hello, is it me you're looking for? Praying Mantis. Taken with my iPhone and Olloclip macro. Symbology- stillness | awareness | creativity | patience | Mindful | calm | balance | intuition | courage | fearless #prayingmantis #insect #iphonephotography #iphoneography #iphonography #iPhone #iphonephotoacademy #iphonephotographyschool #mantis #philosophy #zen #buddhism #taoism #symbolic #symbol #olloclipmacro #olloclip #macro 20min

» LOG IN to write comment.

27min jadeneal
Normal Tiffany Jade
jadeneal This is so cute. 💭 #together #love #forever #cute #special #meansalot #ring #symbol - never seen one before, some people are so lucky 27min

» LOG IN to write comment.

pearcesltn "If God had a face what would it look like?And would u want to see?If seing meant that you would have to believe in things like Heaven and in Jesus & the Saints"--->Yeaaaah Yeaah God is Great 😎 #PRINCE #Love #Symbol #Pop #Music #Flashback #loveit #myjam 28min
  •   emsezno @pearcesltn wow, quelqu'un connaît ses classiques pop. C est du lourd 9min
  •   pearcesltn @emsezno ils ont mixer ça au bar de l'hôtel c'était juste Magicavec un petit verre de martini lool 7min

» LOG IN to write comment.

Normal Polina Helvete Kulikovskikh
helvete_photo I strongly believe that the symbol of Russia must be not an eagle but a dumpling (pel'men'). In hearts of all immigrants dumplings are a true taste of motherland. #vscocam #food #dumpling #Russian #photooftheday #symbol 34min
  •   prettyhelenxx89 Some private pictures in my profile bio just follow the link xx 34min
  •   kmv_master Какие мысли пельмень навеял. :) 15min

» LOG IN to write comment.

beancrosby Endless Knot-
There's a creature,
Who looks
Like a rock,
Who reads books,
Who can't talk.
6h

» LOG IN to write comment.

44min kor.ani
Normal •korean&anime posts•
kor.ani exo member 9 {suho}

real name: Kim Joon Myun
nickname: omma
position: vocals/leader
birthday: May 22, 1991
age: 23(24)
group: exo k
symbol: water
other/opinions: suho is the mother of the group haha. he is the one who takes care of the members and is their leader for their speeches and their performances etc. and he's pretty cool. although, sometimes being the leader, I guess it could put a lot of stress and pressure on him, he is honestly such a chill and laid back guy. he's hangs out with his members regularly and has a good relationship with most of em. oh and yes, behind him, that is iu XD this was taken at the MAMA 2014 awards where btw. exo won artist of the year and album of the year :)) ya, so that's bout it haha.
#suho #kimjoonmyun #omma #mom #leader #vocals #head #same #month #water #symbol #cool #leads #group #to #success #nice #iu #behind #mama #awards #2014 #exok #group #guard #exo #kpop #korean
44min

» LOG IN to write comment.

60min lauti201294
Mayfair Lauti Martinez

» LOG IN to write comment.

Normal Logo Designer and Illustrator

» LOG IN to write comment.

the_power_of_juju_ Super simple Batman nails. #batman #symbol #nails #nailart 1h

» LOG IN to write comment.