2,646 Posts

ashtoncrawford99 Construction site dog...it's eyes are incredible. Husky and German shepherd mix is really cool.
#dog #husky #germanshepherd #mixedeyes
4d
  •   mwellsss my dog is husky/German shepherd mix! 4d
  •   ashtoncrawford99 @mwellsss they're amazing. That's awesome! I want one. But we did just get a black lab puppy from a dog that our dog had from a husky. so CUTE 4d
  •   sophia_brough BEAUTIFUL 4d

» LOG IN to write comment.

» LOG IN to write comment.

zawkward Www.youareastaker.com

Search for:
Anastasia Ashworth
One file found, open?
[Yes] No

Bio loading... Name: Anastasia
Last Name: Ashworth
Nicknames: Ana, Annie, Anya
Age: Seventeen
Date of birth: 15 October 1997 (Libra)
Gender: Female
Sexuality: Straight
Status: Single

Physical Appearance
Eyes: Blue-Green
Hair: Pink
Skin tone: Fair
Height: 156 cm
Weight: 45 kg
Physical Bulid: Small, petite

More about Her:
Frands : (tagged)
Significant Other: whAt significant other?
Has Social Anxiety

Likes?:
Singing, cute stuff, listening to music, playing the guitar, reading, gaming, video games, pokemon, movies, quotes, writing song lyrics, youtube, current obsession: Joe Sugg (so cuteeeee), kisses, cuddles, hugs, late night walks, food. (Find out more in rp)

Dislikes?:
Rumors, being center of attention, rude people, too much vulgarity, people who lie, attention seekers, being ignored. (Find out more in rp)

Personality:
Ana is very quiet and shy around new people, but once she's comfortable with you, she can be crazy XD She's also a very blur and oblivous to things. She can make animal sounds and is secretly a cat meow :3 She also gets hyper really quicky if any of her likes are mentioned. Or if something reminds her of them.

Backstory
File crashed. Error ANA: Please Leave my bio

Closing file....
Dm to rp
1w

» LOG IN to write comment.

» LOG IN to write comment.

» LOG IN to write comment.