77,363 Posts

int3rnist 'Arya'

Scientific Name: Euathlus parvula
Common Name: Chilean Red Rump
Origin: Chile
Type: New World Terrestrial
Size: Approx 0.75 inches (Spiderling)
Sex: Unknown
#tarantula #tarantulakeeper #spiders #giantspiders #instago #instagood #instadaily #instagramhub #instagrammers #instashouts_tk #igers #igdaily #igaddict #igerspinoy #igersmanila #igersoftheday
21h

» LOG IN to write comment.

» LOG IN to write comment.