163,969 Posts

xolovemilia [150227] Sooyoung - Diorama Pre-Launching Party at Boon The Shop.
#Sooyoung #Choisooyoung #girlsgeneration #SNSD
.
23min

» LOG IN to write comment.

exosnsdvelvetbts Stage Name: Sooyoung [수영]
Birth Name: Choi Soo Young [최수영]
Birth Date: February 10, 1990
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Position: Vocalist, Lead Dancer
Height: 170 cm
Weight: 49 kg
Blood Type: O
Specialty: Japanese
Hobbies: Watching movies, listening to music, dancing
-
// #SNSD #Soshi #SoNyeoShiDae #GG #GirlsGeneration #ChoiSooyoung #Sooyoung #SM #SMENT #SMTOWN #SMEntertainment #SMFamily #SMGirls #Kpop #Group #KpopGroup #GirlGroup
28min

» LOG IN to write comment.

33min europe4snsd
Normal SNSD Concert In Europe

» LOG IN to write comment.

nabuvi80 150227 Sooyoung & Ha Ji Won Diorama Pre-Launching Party by owner
#SNSD #GirlsGeneration #Soshi #GG #ChoiSooyoung #Sooyoung #Sooyoungie #Shikshin #Bias #ULTIMATEBIAS #SONE #Sooyoungster #OT8 #Kpop
41min

» LOG IN to write comment.

sonesph My princess looks so pretty. #sooyong #choisooyoung #gg #girlsgeneration #snsd #shikshin 43min

» LOG IN to write comment.

Normal Only Choi SooYoung
sooyoung__fanpage [150227] Sooyoung - Diorama Pre-Launching Party at Boon The Shop.
cr: press
{ #choisooyoung #sooyoung #최수영 #수영 #디올라마 #분더샵 #내여신 #사랑합니다 @syofgg }
45min

» LOG IN to write comment.

Normal South Korea's No.1 GirlGroup ️
xogirlsgeneration 150227
SooYoung at Diorama Pre-Launching Party at Boon The Shop
~
#snsd #supportsnsd #lovesnsd #gg #girlsgeneration #soshi #ot9 #choisooyoung #shikshin @syofgg
1h
  •   jsyfans Follow for follow? 54min

» LOG IN to write comment.