17,372 Posts

lunaocculta Luna Occulta Will be performing alongside #belphegor #theshining #origin #Lunaocculta #deathmetal #blackmetal live at the whiskey in Los Angeles we have pre sale tickets available! 4h

» LOG IN to write comment.

swarm_of_locusts You can still see the bruise where I took my eyebrow piercing out 3 weeks ago... #goth #gothic #guyswithpiercings #guyswithlonghair #piercings #metallica #belphegor #metal #blackmetal 5h

» LOG IN to write comment.

Lark Дария † Ąחίʍα † Петрикова

» LOG IN to write comment.

mehdi.metaller .
HELMUTH
Birth name:Helmuth Lehner,Also known as Hel Lennart
Born:7 December 1968 (age 47),Korneuburg, Austria
Origin:Salzburg, Austria
Genres:Blackened death metal, heavy metal, Speed metal
Occupation(s):Musician,songwriter
Instruments:Vocals, guitar, bass
Years active:1979–present
Associated acts:Belphegor,Speed Limit,Betrayer

#HelmuthLehner#HelLennart#Korneuburg#Austrianmetalband#Salzburg#Blackeneddeathmetal#heavymetal#Speedmetal#Musician#songwriter#Vocals#guitarist#bassist#Associated#Belphegor
#SpeedLimit
#Betrayer#metalband#metalmusic#metalhead#metal#mehdimetaller
1d

» LOG IN to write comment.

tinaakaten Семейке Адамс на замену😈😈😈 #aka_ten #belphegor #legionofdestructionrussia #blackmetal #deathmetal 1d

» LOG IN to write comment.

gravelord_666 New Dark Funeral album this Friday!!!!!!!
I am So excited for this one of my all time favourite black metal bands finally having a new album released after a few years is going to finally be here soon!!! I'm too pumped for this. Holy Shit!!!
1d

» LOG IN to write comment.

» LOG IN to write comment.

tinaakaten Finally we finished my man's tattoo!!! Inspired by "Stigma Diabolicum" #desade #tattooroom #belphegor #stigmadiabolicum #blackmetal
Tattoo artist Andrew Sadowski
http://vk.com/desad_tattoroom😈
2d

» LOG IN to write comment.