13,729,877 Posts

Amaro Aj Nightingale
eduardo.sentidocapital #Repost @lemacaronboutique with @repostapp.
・・・
Ponle color a la vida!!! #lemacaronboutique #macarons #enjoy #life #sweet #gourmet #foodies #dessert #mexico #macaron #reposteria #perfection #foodporn / No dejes de visitar las boutiques o los córners dentro de @palaciodehierro Interlomas, Santa Fe y Antara. 18s

» LOG IN to write comment.

Normal 엑소 방탄소년단 케이팝
exolpandarmy_kpop MINWOO
Seo Min Woo
birthday: 08/02/1985
position: leader, vocalist
height: 177cm (5ft9)
weight: 62kg (136lbs)
blood type: O
nationality: korean
skills: dancing, painting
nicknames: MinBangJangGoon, MinGooRi, 100%'s Ammonite leader minwoo
family: 1brother, 2sisters
hobbies: movies, music, online games, bowling, cooking
actor befor debut
former ulzzang
he can cook and draw well
he is currently in military servic
.
#1hundredpercent #백퍼센트 #minwoo #seominwoo #민우 #서민우 #exo #bts #vixx #infinite #snsd #fx #2ne1 #bigbang #superjunior #blockb #ikon #winner #kpop #speed #clc #perfection
26s

» LOG IN to write comment.

danplus4 Rough pencil sketch of #athlete #model #badass #babe @leiticiapestova . Always one to respond to her fans including me. She's beautiful inside and out. #Barbie #pencil #totalbabe #perfection #PESTOVASTYLE 34s

» LOG IN to write comment.

zuiiorganicusa Zuii Organic beautifully displayed at the Elements Day Spa in Williamsburg, Virginia for their Spring into Zuii Party that was full of education and beautiful makeovers! #zuiiorganicusa #zuiiorganic #organic #organicmakeup #makeup #makeupjunkie #makeupaddict #makeupartist #mua #flowers #vegan #healthy #crueltyfree #beauty #spa #salon #nontoxic #stunning #perfection #lovely #skin #luxury #cosmetics #inspiration #beautiful #fitfam 36s

» LOG IN to write comment.

Normal ⠀⠀⠀⠀ ⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀RIP Ahn Sojin
soonkyuswife I love this photo so much omg this used to be my wallpaper back in august Ok well my i'm still having issues with my ipod so until i can manage to fix it, i'll be posting any cute Sunny photos I have at the moment #alwayshere #snsd #sunny #yoona #sone #sunshiner #sunnybunny #deeryoona #yoong #sunbuns #energypill #soondj #leesoonkyu #biasgroup #ultimatebias #soonkyu #imyoona #perfection #ot9 #nineangels #forevernine @svnnynight 41s

» LOG IN to write comment.

Brannan Always in our hearts
oops_directioner_hi Goodnight ily And I think I am back and won't leave or even delete my account :)
It would simply hurt to much to just throw it all away... #goodnight #night #bye #sleep #dreams #love #life #happy #live #relax #holidays #friends #1d #onedirection #directioner #music #boys #louis #niall #liam #harry #zayn #sad #hurt #painful #forever #babes #perfection #ily
47s

» LOG IN to write comment.

Normal Lorenzo Morelli
Normal
sucka_free247 Beef Brisket dry rubbed and smoked for 15 hours. Pure Heaven... #foodislife #foodjunkie #perfection #smoker 1min

» LOG IN to write comment.

Nashville Help Me Get To 200 Please
im.fine.thoo Hey GuysI Know I Barely Post Stuff Anymore But I Just Been Tired.Btw I Just Did A 24 Hour Fast I Wanted To Do 2. Days But I Feel So Weak And Empty So I'm Might Eat.*#ed #eatingdisorder #thin #thin #thigh #thinsperation #size00 #insecure #perfect #perfection #ana #anorexia #anxiety #size0 #skinny #mia #depressed #fast #goals #legs#collarbones #cat #bulimic #bulimia #f4f #flatstomach #follow4follow #fasting #s4s #beautiful* 1min

» LOG IN to write comment.

X-Pro II Bilal Lakhani

» LOG IN to write comment.

Normal
sucka_free247 Beef Brisket dry rubbed and smoked for 15 hours. Pure Heaven... #foodislife #foodjunkie #perfection #smoker 1min

» LOG IN to write comment.