imagination4ever Hayleigh Gustiva my fnaf oc. Bio in the comments
#fnaf #fnaf2 #fnaf3 #fnaf4 #fnafoc
6mon
  •   imagination4ever This bio is taken from when she first starts working at Freddy Fazbear's pizzeria in 1993.Name: Hayleigh Gustiva
    Nickname: Lea
    Age: 22 (aging frozen at 16)
    Gender: Female
    Species:human (now half anamatronic)
    Sexuality: straight
    Birthday: 17 7 1971

    Appearance: purple waist length hair
    Left eye (real) is a bright blue. Right eye (anamatronic) is aqua (day) and black with white endoskeleton eye visible at night.
    Pearl skin tone, anamatronic skin tone is more of a tan colour.
    Right arm and leg are anamatronic in appearance.
    Left side is slightly more curvy than right.

    Strengths: half anamatronic so the anamatronics are her friends. Knowledgeable on the dinner/pizzeria. Good with knifes and technology. She cannot age.
    Weaknesses: half human so can be killed, half anamatronic so can be shut down. Not very good at relating to people.

    Personality: smart, loyal, brave, musical, kind, nice, understanding, quick witted, strategic.

    Family: mother- Annie Gustiva (dead)
    Father- ??? Gustiva (dead)
    Brother- vincent Gustiva (unknown)
    Crush: Frederick Burnner (golden freddy/fredbear)

    History: ??? 6mon

» LOG IN to write comment.

imagination4ever Have another slender. 6mon

» LOG IN to write comment.

  •   rayneirvine I think it's from Ul or something like that so he never takes it off 1y

» LOG IN to write comment.

imagination4ever Never. I repeate NEVER, do ANYTHING to harm Erzas cake. Perticularly the strawberry cake!

#fairytail #fairy #tail #cake #strawberry #strawberrycake #erza #scarlet #erza scarlet
1y

» LOG IN to write comment.

imagination4ever Happy Fairy Tail Day to All
This is my guild mark ^_^
#fairytail #guildmark #fairytailguildmark
1y

» LOG IN to write comment.