gwendolyncwj Favourite tropical flower.
Scientific name: Plumeria.
Common name: Frangipani.
Scent: Sweet, floral & jasmine #naturestyles_gf #floweroftheday #flower #花 #花部 #igsg #instalove
2w

» LOG IN to write comment.

gwendolyncwj Yuzu cheese cake. I love their rose cheese cake too.
#dessert #cancafe #igdessert #cheesecake #yuzu #cafesg #sgcafe #igsg #foodstagram #nomnomnom #甘い
4w

» LOG IN to write comment.

gwendolyncwj The sweetest ever. Love it so much. Brown Sugar? Guava? 好甜好甜

#theroastthings #marimarket #instagramhub
1mon

» LOG IN to write comment.

gwendolyncwj White choco' brownie was heavenly.
Vanilla ice cream was heavenly.
Salted caramel syrup was heavenly!

#hatterstreet #sgcafe #brownie #甘い #dessert #icecream #igdessert #beattheheat #instadessert #foodstagram
1mon

» LOG IN to write comment.

gwendolyncwj Hi, my name is Kura. I whine like baby and I'm a playful kitty.

#instacat #meow #catsoftheday #catsofinstagram #catstagram #purrapy #neko #nekostagram #ilovecats #猫 #猫部
1mon

» LOG IN to write comment.

» LOG IN to write comment.

  •   t_kan2o Morning meow 2mon
  •   kcyl201 Long time no see! How are you? Doing good? 2mon

» LOG IN to write comment.

» LOG IN to write comment.

  •   haggis Catalicious!! I'm cute follow me? 3mon

» LOG IN to write comment.

» LOG IN to write comment.

gwendolyncwj 🍋•
Blueberry sauce on pancakes - homemade :)
ブルーベリーソース パンケーキ

#instafood sweet #blueberry #lemon #sauce #pancake #igfood #foodporn #dessert #igdessert #甘い #igsg
5mon

» LOG IN to write comment.